Prodiscus Estonian Open 20132. round

29.06.2013-30.06.2013 Prodiscus Estonian Open 2013

Players:

Classes:

Pool:

Location: Otepää open 2013

Results

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
 Par:33343354353433343463
MPO
1Avery Jenkins232442433423233233-1152-21105
2Teemu Malmelin432323433424233323-1053-20106
3Teemu Nissinen233433433434233323-855-20106
4Miko Fyhr233333433524232223-1152-18108
5Pasi Koivu223332433424243434-855-15111
5Leevi Litti332432432525252323-855-10116
5Jesse Heinonen233423433424232443-855-10116
8Nils Iso-Markku333623433433242343-558-10116
9Juho Vähätalo333522443424333333-657-10116
10Mikko Laihonen235433543524242324-360-9117
11Jalle Stoor343443453436232324-162-5121
12Ville Lapinmäki433523433435232424-459-5121
13Antti Heikkilä333443444434342333-261-5121
13Mikhail Krivyy443433444434242333-2612128
15Marcus Råberg233533433645443544+5682128
16Martin Rotmeister532533444434233345+1642128
17Veli Berglund334533543525243344+2654130
18Tommy Markus332644545636233333+5686132
19Paavo Viljanen234634444534353436+7707133
20Rene Mengel444423743525343333+3667133
21Kai Saastamoinen343643643536342446+107316142
22Arttu Engström434435564746242423+97218144
23Ville Pekka Voutilainen444744753637433534+178026152
FPO
1Hannele Määttä444833754636344535+188131157
2Virge Andre345545653736353435+167935161
3Nina Kiminki436544755636444434+188136162
4Anita Määränen344934864646344534+218446172
MPG
1Heikki Savolainen334643554524433334+5685131
2Rodi Nordberg433553654534432533+77012138
3Seppo Kuikka333433844525343334+46717143
MPM
1Ville Piippo433323433424233333-855-15111
2Kari Vesala333533443425244423-261-8118
3Petri Määranen243422643436342433-162-8118
4Marko Timonen332433433624242334-558-7119
5Iosif Yusim333523544625352433+2653129
6Toni Toivonen333523844425343433+3666132
6Ardo Sepp333454554435332334+36611137
8Teet Saaberg343443543634343444+56819145
9Jukka Vieri344734654536342533+117422148
MJ1
1Gabrelius Gricius233442443526433543+164-6120
1Pranciškus Gricius333523543534343434+1645131
3Jaanus Väljamäe J343443543624532443+3669135
4Eimantas Petraitis355444754626364765+238647173
MPS
1Paul Kustala345553754636343434+147726152
MA1
1Tauno Tõld343453543534332433+164-2124
2Kristian Kosonen433435543625333324+2653129
3Martti Ojamaa333533663625332323+1644130
4Rami Roppo342433553525433323-1624130
5Kristjan Jägel334553643434343633+6694130
6Rait Konnov433435544536333424+5687133
7Kalle Kukkonen343433543536342353+3667133
7Tuomas Kantoniemi232553643534433443+3668134
9Raimo Kimmel434543644534243444+7709135
10Mark Duubas354533543725342344+6699135
11Sander Lember333553543535333343+3669135
12Antti Ylikitti333543634534343453+56810136
13Darius Gricius343534643645342454+97210136
14Vladimir Provornov 534523763536242433+77011137
15Karl Müürsepp453733644536444424+127514140
16Joonas Kantoniemi334443845725233424+77014140
17Eero Järviste443444644435333434+66914140
18Taavi Kask334735873625332434+127516142
19Tuomo Seppälä343726654535243443+107317143
20Tarmo Ärmpalu333534644536342444+77019145
21Lasse Hynninen433545734626253635+137619145
22Mika Rintala343454555635432335+97220146
23Indrek Sarvin233545655734343444+117421147
24Juho Porila463534654827332434+137621147
25Paavo Reidla244634544736353434+117422148
26Anre Vooremaa434653645735243543+137622148
27Ivo Aamer334634634435443345+87124150
28Raul Mägedik444653654636344445+178027153
28Rainer Lipand633634644727462445+178029155
30Trevor Kreitsberg333853844635344333+127531157

Course statistic

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot
Par33343354353433343463
Avg3.23.43.34.93.43.45.54.23.65.32.752.93.72.73.83.23.767.7
Eagle -222
Birdie -11318413620151202922529271534262
Par 0394742263144193737254124362937343529612
Bogey 119221926191621173020424123788209331
Double Bogey 2234101178468211623298
Other >211181611321127

The result was updated on: 29.06.2013 19:28:02


 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated after every 30 sec on the screen!